• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. South Jersey Upcoming Open Houses
    4. Philadelphia Upcoming Open Houses
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Keller Williams - Washington Township
  • Areas
    1. Voorhees Overview
    2. Haddonfield Overview
    3. Cherry Hill Overview
    4. Mullica Hill Overview
    5. Margate City Overview
    6. Philadelphia Overview
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,150,386 Sold Properties

    3,150,386 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3434 BELGRADE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
    1/25

    $290,000

    $299,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    3434 BELGRADE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

    MLS# PAPH2528088

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15 YALE AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084
    1/23

    $370,000

    $349,500

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt

    15 YALE AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

    MLS# NJCD2112192

    Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    505 S 1ST RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/35

    $525,000

    $519,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

    505 S 1ST RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    MLS# NJAC2022696

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 EMILIE CT, Buena, NJ 08310
    1/27

    $559,990

    $559,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

    7 EMILIE CT, Buena, NJ 08310

    MLS# NJAC2021566

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    43 JUNE ANN DR, Clayton, NJ 08312
    1/33

    $410,000

    $415,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

    43 JUNE ANN DR, Clayton, NJ 08312

    MLS# NJGL2069754

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    75 KLEYONA AVE, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    1/34

    $590,000

    $585,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

    75 KLEYONA AVE, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    MLS# PACT2115006

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    103 OAKRIDGE DR, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
    1/34

    $390,000

    $389,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

    103 OAKRIDGE DR, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    MLS# NJGL2068238

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8 MORO BAY RD, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
    1/90

    $459,990

    $459,690

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

    8 MORO BAY RD, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    MLS# NJAC2021294

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    303 GARDEN TER, Somers Point, NJ 08244
    1/38

    $315,000

    $344,900

    8.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath835 SqFt

    303 GARDEN TER, Somers Point, NJ 08244

    MLS# NJAC2021444

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2214 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    1/41

    $260,000

    $270,000

    3.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath793 SqFt

    2214 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    MLS# PAPH2548682

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    844 S 3RD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    1/10

    $310,000

    $310,000

    1,395 SqFt

    844 S 3RD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

    MLS# PAPH2413728

    Listed by American Destiny Real Estate-Philadelphia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    354 WEST AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
    1/23

    $410,000

    $399,999

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

    354 WEST AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071

    MLS# NJGL2065082

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1983 LITTLE RIVER, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    1/20

    $484,900

    $484,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

    1983 LITTLE RIVER, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    MLS# NJGL2061860

    Listed by HOF Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3644 DRUMORE DR, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    1/33

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3644 DRUMORE DR, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    MLS# PAPH2510678

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    502 3RD AVE, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
    1/52

    $765,000

    $750,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    502 3RD AVE, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

    MLS# NJCD2099638

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    451 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
    1/15

    $309,000

    $339,900

    9.1%
    2,426 SqFt

    451 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

    MLS# NJGL2050542

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1728 BRIARWOOD DR, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    $424,994

    $419,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

    1728 BRIARWOOD DR, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    MLS# NJCD2087182

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2527 S CHADWICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
    1/25

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

    2527 S CHADWICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

    MLS# PAPH2480174

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    413 TUDOR RD, Collegeville, PA 19426
    1/53

    $541,000

    $520,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

    413 TUDOR RD, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2141812

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1003 MERRYMOUNT N, Turnersville, NJ 08012

    $407,000

    $407,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

    1003 MERRYMOUNT N, Turnersville, NJ 08012

    MLS# NJGL2059398

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2529 S CHADWICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
    1/32

    $235,000

    $275,000

    14.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

    2529 S CHADWICK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

    MLS# PAPH2480666

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2775 RED GATE DR, Doylestown, PA 18902
    1/38

    $680,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

    2775 RED GATE DR, Doylestown, PA 18902

    MLS# PABU2090944

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    534 CHESTNUT, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    1/36

    $499,659

    $482,975

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths0.37 Acres Lot

    534 CHESTNUT, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    MLS# NJGL2050308

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    423 W GIRARD AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    1/10

    $986,222

    $1,000,000

    1.4%
    3,546 SqFt

    423 W GIRARD AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    MLS# PAPH2397536

    Listed by Orens Brothers Real Estate Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Keller Williams - Washington Township

    Julie Twomey License ID: 2077857 NJ RS355070 PA

    +1(856) 449-9118 julietwomey@kw.com

    381 Egg Harbor Rd Ste 2, Sewell, NJ 08080
      • Home
        Areas
        1. Voorhees Overview
        2. Haddonfield Overview
        3. Cherry Hill Overview
        4. Mullica Hill Overview
        5. Margate City Overview
        6. Philadelphia Overview
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. South Jersey Upcoming Open Houses
        4. Philadelphia Upcoming Open Houses
        5. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About
        2. Contact
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo